And 
  Команда Капитан Район
  1 Ястребы Артём Хостинский
  2 Гудаута  Эдгар Абхазия
  3 Зафарчики Михаил  Центральный
  4 Штурмовики  Давид  Центральный 
  5 FC Barcelona  Давид  Адлерский 
  6 Гиглан  Андрей  Адлерский 
  7 STAR  Сергей  Центральный  
  8 Импульс  Андрей  Хостинский 
  9 Шах и мат  Сергей  Центральный   
  10 ФК Кастилия  Грачик  Адлерский  
  11 КРУАЗЕ  Роман  Лазаревский 
  12 Интернасиональ  Виталий  Центральный    
  13 Эль-Бага  Владислав  Хостинский  
  14 Фк 2018  Гела  Хостинский 
  15 Союз  Александр  Адлерский   
  16 ФК Титан  Сергей  Центральный  
  17 Интер  Максим  Адлерский    
  18 Лидер  Артур  Центральный   
  19 Рудн  Георгий  Адлерский     
  20 ФК Видный  Эдуард  Лазаревский  
  21 ФК Фортуна  Сергей  Хостинский   
  22 ЛФК ЛУЧ  Николай  Адлерский     
  23 Интернат Роман  Центральный   
  24 Легион  Александр  Адлерский   
  25 Измайловка  Рудаков  Хостинский
  26 ЛФК Оникс  Макаров  Центральный    
  27 Черноморец  Артак  Лазаревский   
  28 Орбита  Александр  Лазаревский    
  29 Скендж  Саид  Центральный  
  30 ARX  Роман  Центральный  
  31 Севан  Аркадий  Хостинский
  32 ПФК Васко да Гама  Любомир  Центральный 
  33 ФК Черномор 2 Артур  Лазаревский
  34 Центр  Андраник  Центральный 
  35 Гвардия  Стас  Центральный  
  36 Семерочка  Фёдор  Центральный 
  37 Четверочка  Александр  Центральный 
  38 Олимп  Эдуард   Лазаревский 
  39 Агура Леша  Хостинский 
  40 FC X7  Михаил  Центральный  
  41 Дружба  Гарик  Адлерский    
  42 Кубань-Спас Дмитрий  Адлерский 
  43 Прайд  Айк  Лазаревский 
  44 Инвест  Ролан  Адлерский 
  45 Арсенал  Иван  Центральный  
  46 Эверест  Василий  Центральный  
  47 Арарат  Армен  Адлерский 
  48 Coco Jambo  Эдуард  Центральный 
  49 Черешня  Арнольд  Адлерский 
  50 ФК Спарта  Ираклий  Лазаревский  
  51 ФК Филлин  Ильдар  Адлерский  
  52 ФК Олимпик  Александр  Центральный  
  53 Х-Games  Денис Лазаревский 
  54 Водный  Дмитрий  Лазаревский   
  55 Альбатрос  Михаил  Центральный  
  56 АРСЕНАЛ  Иван  Центральный 
  57 Звезды 29 школы  Альберт  Адлерский 
  58 Бойцовский клуб братьев Тозлиян  Евгений  Адлерский 
  59 Панфилова  Ираклий  Адлерский 
  60 Викинги  Давид  Центральный 
  61 Фк Монолит Шукри Центральный 
  62 Трактор 1 Александр Адлерский 
  63 Трактор 2 Юрий Адлерский
  64 Патиsson Анатолий Адлерский 
  65      
  66      
  67      
  68      
  69      
  70      
  71      
  72      
  73      
  74      
  75      
  76      
  77      
  78      
  79      
  80      
  81      
  82      
  83      
  84      
  85      
  86      
  87      
  88      
  89      
  90      
  91      
  92      
  93      
  94      
  95      
  96      
  97      
  98      
  99      
  100